Gold Member Since 2007
Audited Supplier
Wuxi Gorunjie Natural-Pharma Co., Ltd.

Hyaluronic Acid, Beauty, Aescin manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hyaluronic Acid with High Quality on Sell, Pomegranate Fruit Peel Extract Ellagic Acid, High Quality Ursolic Acid on Sell and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sap & Extract Hyaluronic Acid with High Quality on Sell

Hyaluronic Acid with High Quality on Sell

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 kg
Min. Order FOB Price
1 kg US $200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200kg
Transport Package: 25kg drum
Payment Terms: Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Grj-HA
  • Trademark: Gorunjie
  • Origin: China
  • Odor: Characteristic
  • Specification: ISO
Product Description
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.

Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Hyaluronic acid(HA) is a straight chain macromolecular mucopolysaccharide composed of repeat disaccharide units of glucuronic acid and N-acetylglucosamin. It widely consists in the extracellular space of human and animal tissue, vitreum, umbilical cord, skin joints synovia and cockscomb, etc. The commercial HA is commonly a sodium salt, called sodium hyaluronate, habitually called hyaluronic acid. HA is a new biological at home and abroad. Its molecular weight is from several ten thousand to several million. It's aqueous solution has outstanding moisture keeping ability, high viscoelasticity and lubricity. It is widely used in cosmetics, pharmacy and health and beauty food.

We have Sodium Hyaluronate - Cosmetics grade, Food grade, Eye drop grade, Injection grade, Feedstuff grade.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Wendy Lui
*From:
To: Miss Wendy Lui
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category